uniquesessionnottrueif=|542857391|
1.888.763.8627 Interested in software licensing? Request a Quote

Currently 0 items

Item Details: Item #6294428

Allied Telesis AT MC102XLPCI
Media converter - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles

Softmart Item #6294428

Mfg Name: ALLIED TELESYN
Mfg Part No: AT-MC102XLPCI-001
UNSPSC: 43201553

Availability

Out of Stock. Please call

Pricing and Ordering

Price: $174.19

Qty:

The Allied Telesis AT-MC102XLPCI TX to FX Fast Ethernet media converter features multi-mode SC fiber connectors with a PCI bus.